Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 31

823 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious stand alone Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    7,230 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 5-Bedroom Beachfront Villa

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BHK Villa with Private Pool | For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BHK+Maid Villa w/ Private Pool | For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    827 sqm

    20,556 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | 7 BHK | Affordable Price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    499 sqm

    7,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa | 7BR + Maid | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,607 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    HUGE & RENOVATED VILLA || HOT PRICE AT 7.5M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Keesa Gate, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 35

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 5BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE BEACH ISLAND

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa in Lusail – Al Khazami

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive 6 BHK Villa | Private pool | Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Elegant 5BR Villa with Pool | Easy 6-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    388 sqm

    13,957 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,850,000 QAR

    4-Bedroom Villa | Private Island Living | Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    23,484 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    16,000,000 QAR

    Rare Gem | 10 Ensuite Bedroom Villa | Standalone

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,387 sqm

    11,535 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Offering Luxury Living in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Modern Style Interior | Standalone Villa | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 8BR Villa + Maid & Majlis | GCC Only

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    776 sqm

    7,087 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    7

    7+

    432 sqm

    9,837 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Beach View | Handover in 2026

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | Pool and Lift | 5-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Mamoura

    J Seven logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,456 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 6-Bedroom Villa Near Doha Festival City

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    10,538 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3BR Villa | Low Downpayment | 7 Years Plan

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury Retreat for Sale in Dafna

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury | Prime Location | Spacious Villa

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    930 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm