Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 23

899 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR With Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    15,243 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,329 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK Flat for Sale | Ready Project | Lusail

    Sky Waves Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR With Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    15,152 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,656,052 QAR

    Payment Plan 3 Years | Balcony | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    13,355 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Flat For Sale In Lusail City

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    159 sqm

    9,748 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Contemporary Timeless Elegant living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Elegance and Luxury Apartments in Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BHK W/ PAYMENT PLAN |SEA VIEW | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment in L'Horizon by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    23,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Apartment with Balcony | Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Cozy 2BR + M | Stunning Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    18,791 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Installment Plans |Lusail Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Ready to Move | Brand New 2BR | Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Perfect to invest-Ready to Move -Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,694,823 QAR

    Stunning Apartment for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    6

    204 sqm

    18,111 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,239,698 QAR

    Luxury Living with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,141 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | BEACHFRONT LIVING

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Nice Apartment for sale with title deed -Tenanted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    9,913 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    769,999 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW | STUDIO FOR SALE | POOL AND GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    DIRECT HANDOVER | NO COMMISSION | 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK +MAID | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,782 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,153,240 QAR

    Luxury Residences with Panoramic Sea Views Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm