Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 19

899 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    Penthouse 4 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission| 3 Bedroom+Maid| 4 Years PP| 35% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    1 Bedroom| No commission| 4 YY Payment Plan| 35%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS+MAIDS| SEA VIEW| PP 4 YEARS| READY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    15,016 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom/Title Deed /Prime Area Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,162,613 QAR

    Live the Luxury Today in Voya Tower

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    18,173 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Best Installment Plan with High ROI in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    19,162 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Living |2 Bedroom |Semi Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR with Maids | 6 Years PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | WITH BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,735,941 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 1-BR WITH BALCONY IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,795 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,654,310 QAR

    Duplex with Private Terrace in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    Modern Apartment in Fox Hills Prime Location QA

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Branded Residence | Elie Saab |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Down Payment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    15,990 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Affordable luxury in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Apartments in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 3 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    Premium Residential Living in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,362 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    Entry level luxury living in the heart of Fox Hill

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm