Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 21

899 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,478,097 QAR

    5 Years PP | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,834 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BHK + Title Deed | Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,662,487 QAR

    Sea View Gorgeous 2 BR | 6 Years PP| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,042 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 1BR Apartment | Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    15,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Invest in Elegance | 2BHK Apartment | +Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,687,703 QAR

    Lusail Marina FF 2BR | Sea View | Investment 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    12,141 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    Exceptional FF 2 BR in Lusail Marina | 6-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    No Commission!Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maid!6 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    No Commission! 3+Maid 6 Years PP!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Only 20% DP!Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    Exceptional Ready to Move Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,507,564 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment by the Beach

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,386 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Unique Apartment!Private Swimming Pool and Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,725,600 QAR

    Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan | High-End |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,989 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment With Balcony in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR+MAID SEA VIEW PENTHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,714,590 QAR

    Best Deal in Lusail with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,003,000 QAR

    Exquisite Payment Plan Available in Seef Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY! | 2BR FULL SEA VEW | SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,317 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    ELIE SAAB | ICONIC 2 BEDROOM | SEA & POOL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    27,173 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,836,347 QAR

    Premium Investment | 10% Downpayment | Off Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,506 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,255,473 QAR

    Premium Investment | 10% Downpayment | Prime Area

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    16,226 QAR/sqm