Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 25

899 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Elegant 1-Bedroom Residence

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    10,176 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    2BEDROOM || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 3 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BR + MR | SEA VIEW | 4 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,322,216 QAR

    3BR || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY || BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,831 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    3BR | NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK I 8 Year PP I Prime location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,678,548 QAR

    6 YEARS TO PAY | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BR BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    16,846 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,416,000 QAR

    20% DP | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    14,852 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QR 15,000 IN 84 MONTHS! | NEW RESIDENTIAL TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,381,000 QAR

    20% Down | Own Your Apartment | 6 Years

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,451 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,266,425 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Premium Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPURTUNITY 2BR - READY TITLE DEED

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    9,827 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    770,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished Studio | Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    15,400 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale | Rented & Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,593 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Islands | 1BR Semi Furnished w/ Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    25,294 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BHK +MAID SF APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BHK + MAID SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    11,570 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,699,999 QAR

    BIG BACKYARD | 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    8,503 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    SEEF LUSAIL 3BDR WITH MAID FOR SAILE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,496,056 QAR

    2BR Apartment | Move-in Ready | Prime Connectivity

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    13,600 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Brand New Building | Move-in Ready | Installments

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2+MAID SEMI-FURNISHED APARTMENT IN MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    11,878 QAR/sqm