Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 50

1,837 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,177,000 QAR

    Great Deal for 2Bedroom Flat with Huge Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,440 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SF - 2 Bedroom + Store | Title Deed | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2 Bedroom + Store | Semi-Furnished

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2 Bedroom +Store | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Huge 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Unique Views

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2BR w/ Balcony and Side Marina View | Open Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Side Marina View | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    READY 2 BHK + MAIDS - SEA VIEW- INSTALLMENTS

    Land Royal logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    10,705 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    DON'T MISS! 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! | 2 BEDROOM + MAID | LUSAIL MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    184 sqm

    10,597 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,453,918 QAR

    5BR | SF | Maid's Room | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Luxurouis 2BR | Marina View | Premium Living

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    RESALE | BELOW MARKET PRICE 1-BR | SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000 QAR

    Modern Studio | Tenanted | Resale | Lusail City

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    16,046 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    Premium 3 BDR/ Installment / Ready To Move- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,138 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,230,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Partial Marina View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    344 sqm

    9,389 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Unique Lay Out | Low-Rise Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    19,205 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BR | Porto Arabia with Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Large Layout | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Side Marina View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Flat with Balcony for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    12,019 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Rented 2BHK Apartment for Sale | Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    11,678 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Exquisite 2 BR with Balcony and Great Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,071 QAR/sqm