Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 48

1,837 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Luxurious 3 BHK Apartment in Floresta Gardens

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,130 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,173,670 QAR

    Invest in Beachfront Apartment with Freehold Owner

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,491 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW/HIGH FLOOR/SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT 1 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,289,662 QAR

    Amazing Deal - Last 2 BR Unit in VOYA Project | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,738 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP!Low DP!Partial Sea View!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR | Sea View | Great Price! |6Y PP NC!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View Apartment in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,662,487 QAR

    Sea View Gorgeous 2 BR | 6 Years PP| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,042 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,687,703 QAR

    Lusail Marina FF 2BR | Sea View | Investment 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    12,141 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! Spacious 3BHK+Maid The Pearl| 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    263 sqm

    9,885 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    No Commission!Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maid!6 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    No Commission! 3+Maid 6 Years PP!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SERENE 1 BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,699,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2BHK APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    Exceptional Ready to Move Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,507,564 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment by the Beach

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,386 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,725,600 QAR

    Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan | High-End |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,989 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT | BALCONY | HOT DEAL | 1 BHK

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment With Balcony in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    Investment Ready | 2BR with Title Deed | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    349 sqm

    5,727 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Beautifully Refurbished 2BR | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm