Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 46

1,837 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission| 3 Bedroom+Maid| 4 Years PP| 35% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    1 Bedroom| No commission| 4 YY Payment Plan| 35%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS+MAIDS| SEA VIEW| PP 4 YEARS| READY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    15,016 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom/Title Deed /Prime Area Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Floor to Ceiling Window

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,631,250 QAR

    Best Deal 1 BDR for Sale l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    12,452 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,162,613 QAR

    Live the Luxury Today in Voya Tower

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    18,173 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Best Installment Plan with High ROI in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,775,360 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,864 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,735,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,392 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HANDOVER Q4 2026 | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Living |2 Bedroom |Semi Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR with Maids | 6 Years PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | WITH BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime 1BR Investment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 1-BR WITH BALCONY IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,795 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Great Investment Opportunity

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,158 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,654,310 QAR

    Duplex with Private Terrace in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 3 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    15,114 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Buy Luxury Waterfront 2-Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    Capstone Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    31,538 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    FREE LIVING|2% Downpayment|NO COMMISSION|6 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,925 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|2 BR+LAUNDRY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    13,378 QAR/sqm