Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail

899 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK | READY| BALCONY| NO COMMISSION| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK +BALCONY| READY| PAYMENT PLAN |NO COMMISSION

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BR | Sea La Vie | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Attractive Price! Spacious 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,126 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,818,000 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale – Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 1BR INVESTMENT | BALCONY | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    15,322 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | BALCONY | DAMAC PIAZZA LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    14,919 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,414,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | Sea View

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,638 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | 2 BHK + Maid | Freehold | 7 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,470 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,907,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 2+Maid | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,150 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,829,615 QAR

    Luxurious Living 2Bedroom in Lusail’s Premier Area

    MS Properties logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    15,212 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale in Burj DAMAC | Sea View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,100 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    14,723 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK - Lusail - 3 & 4 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2% Down Payment | No Commission | Easy 8-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,588,785 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Sea View | 6 Yr Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    19,694 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    9,774 QAR/sqm