Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 47

1,837 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    2,891,367 QAR

    STUNNING 2+MAID IN GEWAN | NO FEES | BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    18,897 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    GEWAN 2+MAID | READY TO MOVE IN | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    19,775 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,124,550 QAR

    Cozy Studio | QQ View | Great Investment |For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,742 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2BR with Title Deed | Great Investment Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,240,000 QAR

    3BR + M Apart | Breathtaking Balcony Marina View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    9,818 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,790,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR | Perfect Investment | Dream Home

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    15,163 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Semi Furnished 2+Maids room in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,800 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Rent Now Own Later | 3 Bedroom in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,618,656 QAR

    GEWAN Stunning 3BR Corner | Partial Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    QQ Bright SF 3 BR with Piazza View | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment | Piazza View | QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Smart Living Investment | Own in 7 Years

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    High Floor Panoramic Sea View 3BR | Lusail | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    Ready 2 BR in Lusail | City and Water View |197sqm

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    Gewan Crystal 2 BR | High Floor | 6 Y PP |7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    GEWAN 2 BR Partial Sea View | 6Y PP + NoComm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITEL DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 25, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,706,250 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom+Office l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,454 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    WELL MAINTAINED 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 BR l Balcony l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    12,522 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    6-Year Payment| 3-BED+Maid in GEWAN |NO Agency fee

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Breathtaking Beach View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    13,294 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    semi furnished 2bhk sea view porto arabia

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View Apart | Prime Investment | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,110,105 QAR

    Modern 1 & 2 BR LUSAIL | Fox Hills | Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,334 QAR/sqm