Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, Fox Hills, page 11

255 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: 2BR APT, GREAT INVESTMENT

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    11,603 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: SPACIOUS 2BR APT, INVEST NOW

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    2,780,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: 3BR DUPLEX APARTMENT, INVESTMENT

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    11,487 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    1,830,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: 2BR DUPLEX APT, GREAT INVESTMENT

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,509 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Studio | Balcony | Higher floor | For sale | 680K

    FZ Evercore Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    15,111 QAR/sqm