Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills, page 15

1,109 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,287,725 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT NOW – PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,287,725 QAR

    SECURE YOUR SPACE NOW – PAY ONLY 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    IDEAL INVESTMENT | MODERN 1 BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    11,989 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | BRAND NEW UNITS | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,438 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing Fully Furnished Luxury in heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Urban Lifestyle Destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,728,860 QAR

    Your Fully Furnished Lusail Dream Home

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    14,055 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,520 QAR

    Comfort, Class & Community in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,448,330 QAR

    Fox Hills Lusail | Comfort, Class & Community

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    13,048 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Luxury Reimagined in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Fox Hill Apartments — Lusail's Finest Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    |Modern| 2 Bedrooms | Cash and installments

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Elevate your world in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Redefining Modern Affordable Luxury Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury meets lifestyle in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | 7 YEARS PP | 100K DOWNPAYMENT

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | FURNISHED 2 BHK

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 7 YEARS PP|100K DOWNPAYMENT| FF| LUSAIL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2 BR| 7 Years PP| Lusail |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment| 1 BR| 50k DP| 7 Years PP| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Lusail's Finest Fully Furnished Residence

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    9,183 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 50K DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Townhouse in Lusail w/ Payment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 3BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with title Deed

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    16,086 QAR/sqm