Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 43

8,370 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM IN GEWAN ISLAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,248,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    For Sale Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    980,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,000 QAR

    Best Price | Spacious 2BR W Maid | Zig Zag Tower A

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,377 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW / TWO BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM / MARINA

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning View| 1 Bedroom| Sea View| Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Exceptional Opportunity to Own a Luxury 2-Bedroom

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | 0%

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    7,614 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    600,000 Down payment/4-6 years payment/waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    214 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| AMAZING QUALITY| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    6,426 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Great Offer I One Bedroom Apt I Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YEARS INSTALLMENT | PRIME TOWER

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FOXHILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    17,030 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 7-BHK Standalone Villa | Prime Location

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    476 sqm

    5,252 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 10% DP | 3 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    327 sqm

    13,119 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM FURNISHED APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PP | HANDOVER END 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    20% DP | 5 Years Payment Plan | 0% INTEREST

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    24,444 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Live the Ultra-Luxury Lifestyle for Just 23,300/Mo

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Sea View | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BR+Maid w/ Balcony| Lusail Marina

    Premium

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm