Properties with Kitchen for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 2

213 properties
  • 11

    Hotel Apartments

    3,592,800 QAR

    Prime Studio | Balcony | 2% DP | Flexible Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    149 sqm

    24,112 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment with Full Sea View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,727 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Villas for Sale | Huzoom Lusail | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,850,000 QAR

    HIGH END VILLA WITH INDOOR SWIMMING POOL IN IJARA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    857 sqm

    14,994 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED| DIRECT SEAVIEW | 2BR FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    118 sqm

    20,338 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished 2BR | Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    Beach Access | 4+Maid | 7Years Payment Plan 30% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Plus Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD STYLISH 2BHK APT | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,057,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio | 6 Yr Plan | Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,488 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Luxury Apartment for sale

    Premium

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxurious 3 BDR Apart | Flexible Payment|

    World Class Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Buy Now| Move In 6 Month Luxury One Bedroom Apart

    World Class Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,026,000 QAR

    Invest Today| Move In The End Of The Year Hurry up

    World Class Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,445 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SUPERIOR 2 BEDROOMS | FF | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    21,985 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Best Price! Furnished 1BHK Lusail Waterfront 1.2M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Timeless Elegance | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    545 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm