Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 15

901 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 2BHK+M | 20% DP + 6YRS PP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    READY UNIT I 5 YRS TO PAY I 20% DP I 2 BED+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    973,500 QAR

    Boulevard View 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    14,108 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Brand New Apartment in High Demand Location

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment in Prime Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,777 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 3 Bedrooms

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,060,896 QAR

    Distress Sale: Spacious 2BHK for Only 1.4M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    7,418 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK FF | 5% DP | Lusail Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    2-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In | 3-4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Premium 1-Bedroom with Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,349 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    FF - 1BR with Spacious Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,349 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Full Marina View | Semi-Furnished 2BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Brand New 1BR | Yasmeen City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Fully Furnished Apartment

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,330,000 QAR

    Spacious Fully Furnished 1BHK Apartment | 139 SQM

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,568 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,544,597 QAR

    Ready 2BR FF Apartment with Flexible Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,871 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,440,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Spacious 2 BHK For Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Fully furnished luxury apartments in the Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm