Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 12

901 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | LUXURY 1BDR FF|GOOD FOR INVESTMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    RFO | 3BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    RFO | 2BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,179 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    RFO | 1BR WITH OFFICE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,839,000 QAR

    Discover Luxury Apartment for 2BHK Ready to Move

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    10,049 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,643,000 QAR

    2BHK Fully-Furnished Apartment | Ready to Move In

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,357 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    NEW | MOVE IN READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Fox Hills 1 BR with Terrace | 128sqm | 5Y PP Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,107 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Ready | 5-Year Plan | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,569,568 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    17,635 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING | 2 BEDROOMS | INVESTMENT WISE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,950,000 QAR

    Outstanding 2BHK Sea View in St. Regis The Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    23,235 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BR ready to move,6 years P/P,Corporate discount

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| BALCONY| SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,416,450 QAR

    COZY APARTMENT| 5Y PAYMENT PLAN| 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,490 QAR/sqm