Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 16

901 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    Water view elegant apartments in the Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    Elegant Water View Apartments in The Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Invest in Luxury, Opulence and Elegance

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    Premium luxury living in the heart of Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    15,179 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | Prime Location in Fox Hills

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - Ready to Move in - 2 Br -Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    High Floor - Sea - Marina View -Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready 2 Bedroom with Title Deed | ZigZag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom | Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2BR READY APARTMENTS FOR SALE

    Capstone Property logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR+M APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,569 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3BHK + Maid I Ready to Move | 5 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2BHK + Maid I Ready to Move | 5 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,543 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK | READY TO MOVE | HIGH ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BED Move-In Property | Lusail Marina

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    1,518 sqm

    1,251 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    High-End Finishing | 2BR+Maid w/ Balcony | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BR | Title Deed | Lusail Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    No Commission | Corporate Discount | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 20% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm