Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 17

901 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,621,500 QAR

    READY TO MOVE I 5% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    15,897 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEAR INSTALLMENT I HUGE LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEARS TO PAY I 10% DP BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom with Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    PENTHOUSE 3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE IN| PP 5 YEARS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    192 sqm

    19,049 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR + Office | Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Modified 2BR with Balcony | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR | Sea View | Ready | Lusail Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 2 BR | Sea View | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,347 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,035 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Sea View Apartment in Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    14,718 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Ready 2BR | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR+M | UPGRADED FIT-OUT | CITY VIEW

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK | 500K DP | PAY UNTIL 2032 | MARINA

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment For Sale at a Special Price

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    13,122 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Fully furnished Studio for Sale in La Mer Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    21,153 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    Ready 2BHK FF | Balcony | Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Ready 1BHK | Furnished | Prime Deal

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,594,533 QAR

    1BR Furnished | 95 sqm | 10% DP | Marina Heights

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,784 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,287,725 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT NOW – PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,287,725 QAR

    SECURE YOUR SPACE NOW – PAY ONLY 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm