Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 18

901 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | ROI OPPORTUNITY | 1BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    36,570,000 QAR

    Hot deals Lease to Own property|Only 2% DP|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    230,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK FURNISHED APT| VACANT & TITLE DEED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    10,887 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Apartment with Office in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK FURNISHED APT| VACANT & TITLE DEED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Furnished 2 BHK + Balcony | Al Wakrah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    Sea View| 2 BR| Ready | Great for Investment| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    10,939 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 50K DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    2 BR| FF| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| LUSAIL MARINA|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW| 1 BR| READY TO MVE IN| HIGHT FLOOR| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,787 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    1 BR| READY | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| HIGHT FLOOR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    INVEST AND EARN | 35% DP | READY APARTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,484,490 QAR

    STUDIO HOTEL APARTMENT | 2% DP | 6 YRS INSTALMENT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    21,514 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,365,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom 5 Year Payment Plan Ready To Move 10% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,437 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,278,638 QAR

    30% DP | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished Apartments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    12,659 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BR READY TO MOVE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    9,671 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apartment with Payment Plan | Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Move-In Ready Apartments Lusail Lifestyle arabic

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,602 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Apartments with Best Payment Plans

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    16,852 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| AFFORDABLE PRICE| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Standalone 7BR+Maid Villa w/ Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,247 sqm

    8,821 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BR w/ Balcony | Title Deed | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    86 sqm

    15,697 QAR/sqm