Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 22

901 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission|3 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR+M APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    15,231 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    CHIC 2 BR APT| READY TO MOVE| INVESTORS DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| HOT DEAL| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    STYLISH BRAND NEW 1BR | RESALE - READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Year Installment | Ready 3BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    10,870 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | TITLE DEED | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,217 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 2 BDR FF Apartment with Title Deed

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    13,085 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Stunning 2+Maid Apart | PANORAMIC MARINA SEA VIEW|

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    14,754 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DP ONLY| 6 YEARS PP | READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    19,146 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,162,889 QAR

    2 BR+MAID | 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    19,768 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    LAST UNIT 1BK | 6 YEARS PP | 7,69% DP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP| READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,614,275 QAR

    Elegant 2BR FF Apt in 5 Years Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,710 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BR Apartment| 5 Years Payment Plan| 10% DP only|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    Ready 2BR | 5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Fully furnished Studio for Sale in Al Sadd

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in Al Sadd

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    177 sqm

    8,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,142 QAR/sqm