Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 32

903 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    YOUR DREAM 1BHK AWAITS IN FLORESTA GARDENS | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | Great Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,601 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 3BR Apartment | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,473,700 QAR

    READY 2BR R2M|20% DP|4YR PLAN|NEXT TO VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    13,041 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Big Layout | 3BR with Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| 1BHK | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    17,040 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,906,000 QAR

    Luxurious Brand New For Sale in Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,706 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Brand New | Smart Investment | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,365,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    131 sqm

    33,320 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Furnished Apartment with Balcony & Tenancy

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 3BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    289 sqm

    18,559 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 2BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 1 BEDROOM | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    Waseef logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bed Sea View + Maids Room.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    17,783 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Prestigious 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Apartment for Sale | The Pearl

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,047 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,611,278 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 2BHK W/ TITLE DEED - LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 QAR

    Once-in-a-Lifetime 1BHK Yasmeen City – Only QAR 1M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,060,896 QAR

    Distress Sale: Spacious 2BHK for Only 1.4M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    7,418 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE | PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    18,391 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Furnished Apartment + Maid Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    29,554 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-BR Furnished Apartment + Maid Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    19,012 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Furnished Apartment | The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    15,083 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    1-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    15,083 QAR/sqm