Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 9

608 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,643,000 QAR

    2BHK Fully-Furnished Apartment | Ready to Move In

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,357 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    NEW | MOVE IN READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Fox Hills 1 BR with Terrace | 128sqm | 5Y PP Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,107 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Ready | 5-Year Plan | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BR ready to move,6 years P/P,Corporate discount

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,416,450 QAR

    COZY APARTMENT| 5Y PAYMENT PLAN| 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,490 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership I Title Deed I Ready to Move in

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Ready 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Ready to Move in I Freehold Ownership

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1BEDROOM | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY HOME | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | NEW 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    New | Move In Ready | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 2BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm