Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 7

608 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    13,765 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For sale 2BR luxury apartment | ready to move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY 3BR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,615,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY TO MOVE-IN | 2BR IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    12,920 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Modern SF- Studio | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Affordable 3BR with Balcony | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Foxhills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Brand New 2BR+Maid | Ready To Move

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    184 sqm

    11,413 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Ready to Move Family Apartments | Prime Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,530 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    Ready to move in | Sea View | 4 Years payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY NOW | TITLE DEED | 3BR+M | LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    10,976 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    READY 1BR | LUSAIL MARINA | TITLE DEED IN HAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY 1 BEDROOM | BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    8,159 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,165,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR | 4 Years PP | Ready Tittle Deed

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Premium Sea View - 6 Years Payment-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan -Ready To Move in- Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - 2+ Maids - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Sea View - Premium Location - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm