Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 20

608 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Ready to Move I 1 BR I Sea View I Payment plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,522 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 3 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BR + MR | SEA VIEW | 4 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,322,216 QAR

    3BR || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY || BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,831 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    3BR | NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFER| MODERN 2BR|READY TO MOVE| HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,266,425 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Premium Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE STUDIO | HIGH ROI | GOOD INVESTMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 1BHK | FF | TITLE DEED READY | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    10,576 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Best Price! Brand New 1BHK with Sea View in Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! FF 1BHK with Balcony | Sea View | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM WITH AMAZING SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,561 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,817,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT | 2 BHK IN YASMEEN CITY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    13,870 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,496,056 QAR

    2BR Apartment | Move-in Ready | Prime Connectivity

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    13,600 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,222,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | Full Marina Living | 25% DP | 5Y PP

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    15,871 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    10,068 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BHK FF | POOL, GYM & BALCONY | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,214 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    Apartment in lusail with new furnished for sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    11,379 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    2BR Deal Price | Ready to Move In Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    4

    136 sqm

    9,191 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,199,300 QAR

    Ready To Move!Spacious 1 Bedroom 3 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,325 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,650 QAR

    FREE HOLD 1BR|6YRS PAYMENT PLANT| 10% DP| SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,733 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Ready to Move 1 Bd - Semi Furnished - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,474 QAR/sqm