Ready to move Villas for sale in Qatar, page 5

123 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Exclusive Compound | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 6BHK VILLA W/ TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    715 sqm

    16,083 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    713 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Standalone 7-BR Villa | Title Deed | Al Gharaffa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,538 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa for Sale – Giardino

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa with Penthouse for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    557 sqm

    6,822 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    740 sqm

    19,594 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA |READY TO MOVE|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    3,365,905 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 4 Bedroom+ Maid | Sumaysimah

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    6

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    7BHK Villa with Title Deed iThumama ready to move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    7,600 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa, 9BR+ Maid , For Sell ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    AL Dana Tower, Conference Centre Street, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    810 sqm

    9,876 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    High-Return Investment | 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | EXCLUSIVE 9-BEDROOM + MAID VILLA

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Numan Street, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    9,545 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    For Sale – New Residential Villas in Al Sakhama

    Waseetik logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    6,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Family-Oriented Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Villa in Wakra | Ready to move | 6 Bed | High Roi

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    5,063 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sale: Luxury villa 5b+maid+driver room in Thumama

    Homey Home logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    407 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm