Ready to move Villas for sale in Qatar, page 3

123 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISION TITLE DEED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | 5BR FULLY FURNISHED VILLA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD| 5BR villa - Al Wakra | FULLY FURNISHED

    Premium

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Ready to move in villas | Al wukair | 5 Bedroom

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    294 sqm

    6,802 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,499,999 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLAS | READY TO MOVE IN & INVEST

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    5,813 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I Ready to Move In I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own your Villa in Alwakair/ free hold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    MODERN NEW CORNER 7BR VILLA+LIFT| PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa Duplex Free Hold Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa For Rent

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    4,661 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN QETAIFAN | PRICED TO SELL!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Maids Room in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    6,904 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    Two Connected Villas in Hazm Al Markhiya for Sale

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    5

    6

    1,438 sqm

    6,606 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Prestigious New Luxury Villa Facing Al Bidda Park

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    5

    7

    1,758 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New | Modern Villa | Muraikh Area

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villa Verde, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious - Premium 6BR Standalone Villa - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Availble.

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 3years PP | 7+ Beds | Ready to move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    710 sqm

    18,309 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,199,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STANDALONE VILLA | AL WUKAIR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    536 sqm

    5,970 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! 5% DP! 5 YEARS PP! POOL+GARDEN!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm