Ready to move Villas for sale in Qatar, page 4

123 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,365,905 QAR

    Family 4 Bedroom Villa Furnished l Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    13,499,999 QAR

    _ * S Y N C H I R O P U S S P L E N D I D U S_*

    Glass N' House logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,520 sqm

    8,881 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    READY IN| 5BR+MAID| PRIVATE POOL| FREEHOLD| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Freehold | Ready to Move In

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | MODERN STAND ALONE | ELEVATOR

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    585 sqm

    6,495 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Family Use or Investment Income | Prime 8-BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED/ QR 2 Million

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    6,216 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS VILLA | DIPLOMATIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Furnished Villas - Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury- Ready to Move Villas in Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 6 Bedroom Villa | Umm Al Amad

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Family Villa in a Serene Neighborhood

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Luxurious Ready to Move Villas in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villas in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Furnished Ready to Move-Al Thumama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    10,322 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold Compund 6bhk villa with pool and gym

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    7,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Premium Finishes 8-BR Standalone Villa | Al Dafna

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 4BR VILLA + POOL | NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Ready to Move | Title-Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED | VILLA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    377 sqm

    5,570 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BR Classic Villa | Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm