Ready to move Villas for sale in Qatar, page 2

123 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Rare Investment Opportunity: Corner Twin Villas

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    1,035 sqm

    4,830 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BDR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ام قرن على شارعين وزاويه 3.3 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 6BR HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Compound Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    4 BHK Villa | for Sale | Ready-to-Move | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,964 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 4 BHK Villa for Sale | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 5BHK VILLA | COMPOUND | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    TITLED VILLA | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 4BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD VILLA | NO COMMISSION | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    4,556 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    13,499,999 QAR

    _ * S Y N C H I R O P U S S P L E N D I D U S_*

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,520 sqm

    8,881 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,736 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    474 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/FREEHOLD AREA/CHARMING 6BHK VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    0 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 5BHK/FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Free Hold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 6 BEDROOMS ROW HOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 5 BEDROOMS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm