Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 40

1,518 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,499,000 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Huzoom Lusail | Private Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    740 sqm

    6,079 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern Apartments in Al Wukair | Prime Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Garden Villa | Lusail Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Sea View Villa | Lusail Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    • Elegant 5BR Villas in Muraikh | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas in New Slata | Pool & Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,353 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5+Maid Villa.10% DP. 6 Years PP. Handover-Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa.10% DP. 6 Years PP. Handover-Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Amazing Villa for Sale in Al_Khraitiyat only 3.3M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    672 sqm

    4,910 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD |10% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN | PRIVATE POOL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    13,119 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa For Sale ,8BR In New Al Rayan

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Salwa Road, Old Industrial Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    747 sqm

    6,559 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas |payment plan 5years

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,758 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 6 YRS TO PAY | 5BR VILLA | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 6 YRS TO PAY | 5BR VILLA | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    8,767 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New, Luxurious, Villa7 Bedrooms Abu Hamour

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    10,238 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7+

    426 sqm

    7,394 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Villa at Duhail for Sale

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Duhail, Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    6

    1,225 sqm

    4,897 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Freehold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    625 sqm

    6,864 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Investment Villa for Sale – Rawdat Al Matar

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Matar, Doha

    7

    7+

    645 sqm

    5,271 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | MODERN STAND ALONE | ELEVATOR

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    585 sqm

    6,495 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa Compound I Umm Al Amad For Sale

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,390 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury Villas in New Slata | 5Y Plan 10% DP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 9 BEDROOMS VILLA FOR SALE | Al Rayan

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Fardan Gardens, Abu Sidra, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    662 sqm

    6,495 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Muraikh | 5Y Plan 10% DP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm