Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 50

1,521 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I No Agency Fee I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Title Deed I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 6 BR Villa Invest Now I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Best Offer I 6 BR Duplex Title Deed I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    6,023 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    GRAND LUXURY NEW 8BR VILLA+LIFT | AL THEMAID

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 9BR VILLA WITH POOL & LIFT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    MODERN SEMI-FURNISHED VILLA WITH POOL & LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,833 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,499,999 QAR

    PALACE-STYLE LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    27,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS SMALL PALACE STYLE 9BR VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 7BR VILLA WITH LIFT | CORNER PLOT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    805 sqm

    8,322 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa|4BHK+Maid|Private Pool and Garden-M

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    10,400 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury Beachfront Villa in Sumaysimah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR Villa For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    7,818 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,699,999 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BR + MAID VILLA HUZOOM LUSAIL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    11,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA || NO COMMISSION || 5YR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    NEW LUXURY VILLA |7YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    431 sqm

    10,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 8BR Villa – Prime Location & Modern Design

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa | Perfect Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    704 sqm

    8,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    2YRS PAYMENT PLAN OFF PLAN| COZY 5BR VILLA |30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Standalone 7-BR Villa | Title Deed | Al Gharaffa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,538 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    13,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 10BR SEMI-PALACE-PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY LIVING | 7BR VILLA WITH LIFT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    7,343 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    26,000,000 QAR

    A RARE MASTERPIECE ULTRA-LUXURY 9BR VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,400 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Own your Private Villa Now!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    8,103 QAR/sqm