Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 46

1,518 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale – UMM AL AMAD QATAR

    ABK QATAR logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    397 sqm

    5,667 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Villa Community I 4BHK I Waterfront I 5 Year PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,957 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    29,908,358 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 6-Bedroom Beachfront Villa | 2% DP

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    43,534 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas for Sale in Qetaifa

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    High-End Sea View Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Waterfront Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,983 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BR LUXURY || PRIVATE POOL

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | AC Community | 10% DP | 6-Year Plan

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    7,833 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING! BRAND NEW 5-BR VILLA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    917 sqm

    16,902 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    NEW LUXURY 8BR VILLA WITH LIFT | PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    747 sqm

    6,425 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY 8BR VILLA+LIFT | PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    813 sqm

    6,027 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    MAJESTIC PALACE | AL DHAKHIRA | AL KHOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Dhakhira, Al Thakhira, Al Khor

    7+

    7+

    2,400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,200,000 QAR

    | Luxurious | VILLA FOR SALE IN Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    12,200 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Modern | Luxurious Villa| Payments Plan |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL,GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    9,791 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Premium Finishes 8-BR Standalone Villa | Al Dafna

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 4BR VILLA + POOL | NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMM | PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN | 6YRS PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURY 5-BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 6 YRS | NO COMM

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Super Luxury 8 Bedroom Villa With Outside Majliss

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    760 sqm

    6,842 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas for Expats – Umm Al Amad

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,647,202 QAR

    Premium Simaisma Villas|Modern Living by the Beach

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    8,104 QAR/sqm