Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 47

1,518 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa 7 Master Bedroom ,Izghawa

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    350 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    Freehold Units | Premium 6BR Villas | High ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,235 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,022,227 QAR

    SEAVIEW 5 BEDROOM | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    463 sqm

    30,285 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    للبيع تملك حر للقطريين والمقيمين اقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    12,832 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    فيلا مستقلة في اللؤلؤه منطقة جياردنيو 6 غرف نوم

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    589 sqm

    19,185 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY 7BHK+MAID | FOR SALE SUMAISIMAH

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    460 sqm

    6,847 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    NEW LUXURY 8BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | LIFT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,150 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Smart Villa in Qetaifan Island | 6-Year Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa Compound | Umm Al Amad For Sale

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    6,129 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | 410 SQM Unfurnished Villa for Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL ALI…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    5,615 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4BR +Maid Villa in Qetaifan Island-CH

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,514,000 QAR

    Villa with Backyard in Lusail for Handover in 2028

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment! 6BR Villa | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Luxury 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Ready to Move | Title-Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,700,000 QAR

    New villa for sale in Al Dafna

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    8,700 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Villa | Starting at QAR 2.5M with 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR+ Maid Villa | 10% DP | 6 Yrs. P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    High-End 4BR+Maid Villa | Private Pool | Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 BDR + Maids Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 BDR + Maids Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm