Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 48

1,521 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED | VILLA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    377 sqm

    5,570 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    10% DP | Up to 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    9,688 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Un Furnished Residential Villa at Umm Al Amad!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 QAR

    Sale!!! 7BR Villa U-F | Private Beach | Courtyard

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,707 sqm

    28,705 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    3,920,000 QAR

    Spacious 7-Bedroom Villa with 2 Living Areas

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    580 sqm

    6,758 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Al Wukair Area Villas with a freehold in compound

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Easy 6 Years P/Plan | 10% DP | High-End Finishes

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa with Pool & Private Garden

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    431 sqm

    11,600 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Qetaifan with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 10% D Payment | Easy 6Years P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BR Classic Villa | Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6BR Standalone Villa in Al Wakrah

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    473 sqm

    7,399 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Luxury 5BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    10% D Payment | Easy 6Years P/Plan | Luxury Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER 8BR BIG SMART VILLA | AL EBB

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    702 sqm

    8,547 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Exclusive Compound | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4BR Villa | Indoor Pool |Perfect Family

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    4

    3

    436 sqm

    8,027 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Unfurnished Spacious 6BR Villa in Al Kheesa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    543 sqm

    9,668 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 6BHK VILLA W/ TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Prestigious & Luxury Standalone Villa | Abu Hamour

    Step In Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm