Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 15

499 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Furnished Villas - Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury- Ready to Move Villas in Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5 BR+Maid Villa| 5 Years PP| Handover - Dec 2027|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, Abu Hamour, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Opulent Ultra Luxury Villas - Al Daayen

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Good Deal -Compound Villa in Wukair -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    5,830 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    ROYAL MANSION FOR SALE IN RAWDAT AL HAMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,814 sqm

    8,269 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Unique Luxury Villas in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Luxurious Ready to Move Villas in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villas in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Modern Living in Wukair | Smart Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,106 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | LUSAIL | FLEX PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    VILLAS FREE HOLD FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    4

    420 sqm

    4,523 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 5BR Villa | Canal View Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Luxury and Abundance at its best in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold Compund 6bhk villa with pool and gym

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    7,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale – UMM AL AMAD QATAR

    ABK QATAR logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    397 sqm

    5,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas for Sale in Qetaifa

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    High-End Sea View Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Waterfront Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,983 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | AC Community | 10% DP | 6-Year Plan

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    7,833 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING! BRAND NEW 5-BR VILLA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    917 sqm

    16,902 QAR/sqm