Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 9

499 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Property Alert: Inventory Draining Quickly

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Golden Opportunity for Expats in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 6 BR Duplex Villa I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Prestigious Living in Al Wakra for Expats

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,499,999 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLAS | READY TO MOVE IN & INVEST

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    5,813 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villa | Title Deed | Private Backyard

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Villas for Sale - FF - 1.65M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I Ready to Move In I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,230 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,050 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,832 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Move In Ready 5BR Villa with Title Deed

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Off Plan | 5BR Furnished | Semi-Attached Villa

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,900,000 QAR

    Private Swimming Pool | 4 BHK + Maid in Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Janoub Gardens Phase I, Al Janoub Gardens, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    334 sqm

    8,682 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 6 BR Duplex Villa I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Premium 6BR Villa w/ Private Backyard

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    Beautiful Beachfront 5 Bedroom Luxury Villa

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    22,361 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BHK ROWHOUSE | LIMITED RELEASE

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    439 sqm

    5,125 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Eligible for expats Luxury Villas for Sale - 5Y PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD/HOUSE 6BDR/FULLY FURNISH/COMPOUND

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    5,357 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern Villa Free holder , installment payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,428 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6BR Rowhouse | Freehold | Prime Location | ROI

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    480 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Furnished | Freehold | Prime Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 6 Bedrooms Villa | With Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm