Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 12

499 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5BR Luxury Villa | Maid's Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    278 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+Maid Villa| Handover - Q2 2028| 6 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa| Handover-Q2 2028| 10% DP| 6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS 4BR | PRIME ADDRESS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 4BR | PRIME MARKET | LONG-TERM VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA |MODERN DESIGN | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6-BEDROOM VILLAS WITH HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH HIGH RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    9,146 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Premium Family Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,492 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    NO FEES|BEACHFRONT|POOL+JACUZZI+ELEVTOR+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|5 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    415 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|5 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    LUXURY QETAIFAN ISLAND 10% DOWN FREEHOLD

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    41,188 sqm

    109 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,450,162 QAR

    4Bedroom Villa|5 Years PP|10% Downpayment|Qetaifan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,827 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Family Compound| 6 Bedroom Villa| Freehold| Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,793 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY LIVING PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY VILLA WITH JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR LUXURY 4-BEDROOM HOME WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY | JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY 4 BEDROOMS WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | ONLY 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm