Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 11

499 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    No Commission! Ready 4BR+Maid Villa 6 Year PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Prestigious Villa in Abu Hamour

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,495,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION || PRIVATE POOL || FULL PRIVACY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,135 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Malaz, Costa Malaz, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    22,504 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    Luxury 4-BHK Villa + Penthouse | Private backyard

    Al Asmakh Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    3

    500 sqm

    9,118 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa in Al Wakra near Al Jaboub Stadium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxury Villa| 6Y PP| Pool/Jacuzzi| 4.45M| DFC |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 10% DP | PRIVATE POOL + GARDEN

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    670 sqm

    7,348 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW MODERN 6 BD VILLA || GIARDINO THE PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    736 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Villa | 10% DP | 5 Y Payment Plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Furnished 6-Bed Villas in Gated Compound

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    5,522 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Availble.

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Pool | Free Hold| PP |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5-BHK Villa | Free Hold | Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm