Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 10

499 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury 5 Bedrooms Villa | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Freehold | Compound Living | ROI

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    5,322 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own your Villa in Alwakair/ free hold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,249,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | 435 SQM | Excellent Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,170 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa Duplex Free Hold Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Huge size | 6BHK villa guaranteed ROI from day1

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BHK FF Townhouse for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 29, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    430 sqm

    5,232 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Elegant 6BR Villa in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Private Pool & Garden | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 QAR

    HIGH END MODERN VILLA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    39,166 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    18,096,829 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    530 sqm

    34,144 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,919 QAR

    5BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    579 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    SEVEN STARS PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH || UNIQUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    6,200 sqm

    29,032 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    6BHK Fully Furnished Villa For Sale | Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 1-Year Delivery | Corner Villa

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    400 SQM Plot – Middle Plot | QAR 4.7M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    6BHK Villa | Freehold | Best Price in Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    536 sqm

    9,141 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5BHK Villa | Freehold | Lowest Price in Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    5BHK LUXURY VILLA | FREEHOLD | LOWEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa Near Festival Mall | Flexible Terms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    10,538 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD BEACHFRONT VILLA || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Compound | Freehold | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    250 sqm

    17,800 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold 6BR Villa | Flexible Terms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    10,538 QAR/sqm