Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 13

499 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    STEP INTO LUXURY LIVING—PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND| 4 BR VILLA| Q2 2028-DONE| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    OWN THE UPGRADE | PRIVATE POOL VILLA | 5 YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villas w Elevator | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    8,474 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Be the Next Owner | Premium 4BR Villa | Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED | QR 2,025,000

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Best Deal 6 Bedroom l Title Deed Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR | FF | Semi-Attached Villa | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 0 DOWN PAYMENT | 9 Y INSTALMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    15,457 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Great Interior

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR+ Maids Villa l Payment Plan l Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    12,939,430 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 5 BDR | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    28,007 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN STONE VILLA IN MADINAT KHALIFA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Khazin Street, Madinat Khalifa South, Madinat Khalifa, Doha

    7

    7+

    580 sqm

    6,465 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA FOR SALE IN AL KHEESA | 10% DP

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | LONG-TERM FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS | ELEVATED LIVING | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,650 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ELEVATED LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,650 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    INSTALLMENTS FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE IN AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm