Villas with Terrace for Sale in Qatar, page 8

191 properties
  • 28

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Modern Style Interior | Standalone Villa | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6 Bedrooms Villa Title Deed Free Hold get it now

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    5,509 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa at Umm Qarn with Large Terrace!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    6

    551 sqm

    7,259 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | Pool and Lift | 5-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand new 7BR+driver and majlis for sale - thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    8,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Hurry Check it For your Self - 9BR+Maid Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    10,769 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Villa for sale _Abu Hamour .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    852 sqm

    5,868 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa with Private Pool Huzoom Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury 9BR Villa for Sale | Al Thumayd

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 6 YEAR INSTALLMENTS | AL-KHEESA

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    276 sqm

    16,134 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Wakra | Title Deed | Own residency permit

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    5,128 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Villa in Wakra | Ready to move | 6 Bed | High Roi

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    5,063 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Expat Villa with Title Deed - 4 Bedroom for 1.6 M

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa in Giardino Village

    Al Shera'a Real Estate CO. W.LL logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    466 sqm

    24,678 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,765,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa - Monthly Payment

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Off Plan in Lusail Luxury 4 Bedroom Stand Alone Villa -

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    32,258 QAR/sqm