Villas with Terrace for Sale in Qatar, page 5

191 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan

    Realtors logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    3-FLOOR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Beach in The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    36,316 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa in South Walk with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    8,904 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Stand Alone Villa 9BR/ SF - For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | LONG-TERM FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 7 BR + Majles separate +maid + Driver

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS | ELEVATED LIVING | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,650 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ELEVATED LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,650 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    550 sqm

    19,454 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,661,109 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    6,796 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    STAND ALONE| 6 BEDROOM VILLA|SEA SIDE|PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,078 QAR

    Stand Alone Luxury 4-Bedroom Plus Villa with Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    530 sqm

    32,830 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Prime Spacious 5 bedrooms villa with private pool

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7+

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa in South Walk with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    8,904 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,890 QAR

    Premium Island Villa | Beachfront & Easy Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Luxury Villa | Giardino | PP 3Y | Private Pool |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    800 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA | Swimming Pool |LUSAIL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Modern 5BR Villa with Maid & Driver Rooms | 6-Year

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Villa For Sale To Expats w/6 Year Installment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,166 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm