Villas with Terrace for Sale in Qatar, page 4

191 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa in Al Khor for Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Down Town, Down Town, Al Khor

    6

    7+

    572 sqm

    6,993 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR+Maid+Driver with Elevator -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,017 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Pool | Free Hold| PP |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5-BHK Villa | Free Hold | Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury and Furnished 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    567 sqm

    7,407 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    16,200,000 QAR

    !! Modern Luxurious !! Villa In The Pearl For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,608 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+Maid Villa| Handover - Q2 2028| 6 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa| Handover-Q2 2028| 10% DP| 6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | NEW LUXURY VILLA NEAR MALL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | MODERN VILLA | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA |MODERN DESIGN | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    79,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT PALACE VILLA | BEACH ACCESS | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Regency Pearl 2, Regency Pearl 2, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,241 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY LIVING PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY VILLA WITH JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR LUXURY 4-BEDROOM HOME WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY | JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY 4 BEDROOMS WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | ONLY 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    STEP INTO LUXURY LIVING—PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm