Villas with Terrace for Sale in Qatar, page 6

191 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5+Maid Villa.10% DP. 6 Years PP. Handover-Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa.10% DP. 6 Years PP. Handover-Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY STANDALONE VILLA 8 MASTER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    498 sqm

    6,024 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK VILLA FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    277 sqm

    7,220 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Design for Your Home| 5/6BR| PP Available|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa|5-6 BR|Huzoom| 1/2 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5 BR+Maid Villa| 5 Years PP| Handover - Dec 2027|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, Abu Hamour, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Good Deal l 10BR Villa For Sale - Aziziyah

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Ammar Bin Yasser Street, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    7+

    7+

    409 sqm

    5,623 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Standalone with Poolin Gharrafa

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Souk Al gharaffa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Stand Alone Villa 9BR/ SF - For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxurious Stand-alone Villa No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BR LUXURY || PRIVATE POOL

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,200,000 QAR

    | Luxurious | VILLA FOR SALE IN Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    12,200 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Modern | Luxurious Villa| Payments Plan |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Villa | Starting at QAR 2.5M with 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR+ Maid Villa | 10% DP | 6 Yrs. P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    High-End 4BR+Maid Villa | Private Pool | Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    10% DP | Up to 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    9,688 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 QAR

    Sale!!! 7BR Villa U-F | Private Beach | Courtyard

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,707 sqm

    28,705 QAR/sqm