Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 11

271 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% DP | Smart Villa | 6-Yrs PP | HO Q4-2028

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Malaz, Costa Malaz, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    22,504 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3 BDR BEACH-FRONT VILLA | 2% DP | 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    MODERN 5-BDR VILLA | 6YR PLAN | LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villas with Payment Plan!

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Villas For Sale | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,766,000 QAR

    Live Santorini lifestyle in Qatar| Promising ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    17,472 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,762,325 QAR

    LUXURY 3BDR+MAID VILLA | ONLY 2% DP 6-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    18,001 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,842 QAR

    Modern Sea View Villa, 8 Years payments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    6+2 Bedroom | Semi Furnished | luxury The Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    974 sqm

    16,940 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BDR VILLA FOR SALE | 2% DP | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    16,561 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    sale villa in Al Wukair New luxury independent

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    726 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    sale new villa in Ain Khaled New luxury independ

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7

    7

    679 sqm

    8,100 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    Muraikh Standalone Villas for Sale the first owne

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7+

    7+

    621 sqm

    8,695 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    SEA SIDE LARGE FURNISHED 8BR VILLA WITH POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,550 sqm

    9,354 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa 6BHK +2majles in Hazm Al Markhiya

    Homey Home logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,979 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Freehold | Swimming Pool | Luxurious | 5 BHK Villa

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    New Villa 5BR with private pool

    Empire Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    6,900 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,765,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa - Monthly Payment

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Off Plan in Lusail Luxury 4 Bedroom Stand Alone Villa -

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    32,258 QAR/sqm