Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 7

271 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLAS | PERFECT FOR FAMILIES | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,773,884 QAR

    2% DP 9 YEARS PLAN | 5 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    23,320 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    745 sqm

    6,308 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    740 sqm

    6,351 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5BHK TOWNHOUSE | PRIVATE GARDEN | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Sea View Villa | Lusail Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 6 YRS TO PAY | 5BR VILLA | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 6 YRS TO PAY | 5BR VILLA | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    8,767 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Family Use or Investment Income | Prime 8-BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa For Sale ,8BR In Izghawa

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    960 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 QAR

    Premium 7BR Villa | Sea View | Qetaifan Island

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    24,800 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Pool | The Pearl-Qatar

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,200 sqm

    37,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    Luxurious Waterfront Villa!7 Years Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa With Pool OFF PLAN 10% DP.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,757,366 QAR

    BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSES QETIFAN ISLAND 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    496 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة تجمع بين المساحة الكبيرة، وأطلالة بحر

    NelsonPark Property logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,650,000 QAR

    Grand 10BR Villa | Sleek Design & Ultimate Comfort

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,160 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,770,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR Villa in Stunning Beach View Dp 2%

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    17,753 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    79,999,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,586 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    ROYAL MANSION FOR SALE IN RAWDAT AL HAMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,814 sqm

    8,269 QAR/sqm