Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 10

271 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Modern Villa - Pool - Elevator

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    567 sqm

    7,054 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,289,690 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,459,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة بسعر شقة /دفعة أولى 10% /تملك حر للجميع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    4

    6

    290 sqm

    15,375 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity to own your villa in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH SEAVIEW || PAYMENT PLANS AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BEDROOM BEACH FRONT VILLA FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA |READY TO MOVE|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | NEW 7 BHK VILLA FOR SALE | IN GIARDINO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 6BR villa in smisma area

    Empire Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    7,127 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,495,025 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Luxury Lifestyle Living

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    633 sqm

    7,101 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 5-Bedroom Villa with Maid, Driver Room

    Bloomax Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    5

    6

    1,250 sqm

    4,640 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa | Sea View & Private Pool

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    2,490,000 QAR

    Two Villas for sale of 5bhk, near the Sea.

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    5

    4

    772 sqm

    3,225 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 5 BHK | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Standalone Sea View Villa | Giardino

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 5-Bedroom Beachfront Villa

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Sea Front Villa | Qetaifan Island |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | 7 BHK | Affordable Price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    499 sqm

    7,615 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    FREEHOLD || 5BR VILLA || 10% DP + PP AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm