Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 9

272 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Best Investment I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Best Investment I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Great Investment I 5 BR Villa I 6 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Plan I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Invest Now I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year PP I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    Brand New I Luxury Standalone Villa I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    5

    7

    900 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 BR Villa Private Pool I Gated Compound

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    16,106 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New I 6 Bdm Villa Private Pool I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    16,106 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa Gated Community Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    716 sqm

    16,061 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    715 sqm

    16,083 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    713 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bedroom Villa I Backyard Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    712 sqm

    16,151 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Title Deed I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury Beachfront Villa in Sumaysimah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA || NO COMMISSION || 5YR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    Exclusive Location | Beachfront |Villa | Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    12,533 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,767,587 QAR

    2% DP | 9 Years Payment Plan | Beachfront Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    14,455 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa Huzoom | Golden Visa Garden Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK + MAID VILLA FOR SALE | PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Premium Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Garden, Beverly Hills Garden, Al Maamoura, Doha

    6

    5

    554 sqm

    10,469 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Brand New PremiumLuxury Standalone Villas for Sale

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    6

    5

    554 sqm

    10,469 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | ELEVATOR

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    404 sqm

    7,920 QAR/sqm