Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 8

272 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Elite 7BR Villa | 703sqm | Lift | Extra Kitchen

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    703 sqm

    6,187 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 5BR Villa | Canal View Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    29,908,358 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 6-Bedroom Beachfront Villa | 2% DP

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    43,534 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Premium Finishes 8-BR Standalone Villa | Al Dafna

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 4BR VILLA + POOL | NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Smart Villa in Qetaifan Island | 6-Year Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4BR +Maid Villa in Qetaifan Island-CH

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,514,000 QAR

    Villa with Backyard in Lusail for Handover in 2028

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 QAR

    Sale!!! 7BR Villa U-F | Private Beach | Courtyard

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,707 sqm

    28,705 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Al Wukair Area Villas with a freehold in compound

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa | Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Qetaifan with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Private Pool I Payment Plans

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Freehold Ownership I 6 Year Plan I 5 Bedroom Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Best Investment I 6 Year Payment Plan I 5 BR Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Best Investment I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 BR Villa 6 Yr PP I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Invest Now I 5 BR Villa 6 Year Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm