Apartments for sale in Al Erkyah City

301 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Lowest Price 1BHK in Lusail | QAR7,899/Month

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Units-Flexible Plan-Prime Investment

    Key Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 50K DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | FURNISHED 1 BHK | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE | FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000 QAR

    Title deed | affordable price| 1 bedroom | lusail

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    109 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Apartment with Installments

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Unbeatable Price I 2 Beds Furnished I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    9,913 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Low Rate | 2BHK Flat with Balcony | Prime Lcoation

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,687 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK+Maid Room Flat For Sale in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | FOR RESIDENCE PERMIT | ERKIYAH

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    3

    78 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    1BHK Flat with Title Deed in Prime Location Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    TitleDeed | Stunning 2BHK Furnished Flat | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 2Bedroom Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    10,687 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2BHK Flat with Balcony | Prime Lcoation

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    10,687 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK + Maid in Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| SPACIOUS| GUARANTEED ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    8,898 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    824,999 QAR

    Affordable 1BR | 6 Years Plan | 50K Down Payment

    Premium

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    824,999 QAR

    6 Years Installment | 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Premium

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Brand New Off-Plan Luxury Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,805 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR TO LUSAIL STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    9,191 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Spectacular 1Bedroom Flat with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    10,952 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Mesmerizing 2BHK Apartment For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    9,915 QAR/sqm