Apartments for sale in The Waterfront

189 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 4BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 3BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 1BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,089,973 QAR

    Invest In 2bhk | PrimeLocation | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    15,144 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    No Commission | 0%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Sea View | 1 BR | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | BEACHFRONT LIVING

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Waterfront living with Payment Plan |2BR Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment in Lusail – Prime Location

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    820,000 QAR

    PREMIUM WATERFRONT AT LA MER TOWER LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT FOR SALE | WATERFRONT DISTRICT QATAR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    109 sqm

    22,935 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment with Full Sea View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,727 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED| DIRECT SEAVIEW | 2BR FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    118 sqm

    20,338 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,799,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | WATERFRONT VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Sea View | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished 2BR | Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm